TRAILER PARTS & FIFTH WHEELS
*All Specic Key Numbers Are Special Order.
Holland
PN
Bolster
Thickness
KP-T-809-F 
KP-T-809-BF ½”
PN Description
KPL50020* King Pin Lock, Assorted Keys
KPL50021K1 King Pin Lock, Keyed Alike
KPL50021K2 King Pin Lock, Keyed Alike
5th Wheels & Kits
Simplex
PN Description
4000501 Holland/Simplex II Jaw Kit
(Old #40100137 & 40100254)
4000503 Holland/Simplex Jaw Kit
(Old #41409920)
4000504 Holland/Simplex Bracket Connection Kit
4000644 Holland/Simplex SE Series LH Jaw Kit
4102720 Holland/Simplex II 5th Wheel LH Upper Assembly
PN Description
SD002 Retainer Ring Only
SD003 32” Slick Disk w/Ring
01010 5th Wheel Grease Pack
Holland
PN Description
PH-10RP41 Assembly - 5 Ton
PH-30RP41 Assembly 25 Mix - 15 Ton
PH-210RN11 Assembly w/o Air Chamber/Plunger/Brk - 45 Ton
PH-410RN11 Assembly w/o Air Chamber/Plunger/Brk - 50 Ton
Draw Bars
DB060FQ1 Drawbar Replaces DB-1385 - 30 Ton
DB-1400 Weld-On Drawbar - 45 Ton
DB-1249-49 Drawbar 25 Mix - 22.5 Ton
Lube Liner
King Pins
King Pin Locks
5th Wheels, Kits & Parts
5th Wheel
Air Cylinder
PN Description
2524P Power Products
XA-2524-R Holland
KP-T-809-F
Holland
PN
Holland
S1 PN Description
LG1870 –––– Anti-Nose Dive Jack Assembly
RK-63501 –––– Rebuild Kit - LH For XA-3501-A
RK-351-A-L –––– Rebuild Kit - XA-351-T/Plate LH Release
RK-351-03505 –––– Rebuild Kit
RK-1707-M –––– Kit - Handle XA-3501-A-LH
XA-1706 –––– Shaft - Yoke
XA-2016 –––– Pin Bracket
XA-2524-R-13-1 –––– S.S. Cylinder F/XA-3501-UB
XA-351-A-L-P XA-S1-A-L-P Top Plate - LH Release - FW35 Series
XB-0011-2 –––– Cushion Rubber
XE-06356-P –––– Bracket Pin XA201 - XA351
Pintle Hooks
& Drawbars
PH-210RN11
Fontaine
PN
Jost
PN Description
BSH-150 –––– Mounting Bracket Bushings - PR
KIT-PUL-6000L –––– Pull Handle Kit
KIT-ROD-1108 –––– Wedge Stop Rod Kit
KIT-RPR-5092L –––– Repair Kit - LH 5092 Top Plate
KIT-RPR-6000L –––– Repair Kit - NO SLACK II
PIN-191P –––– Lower Bracket Pin
SLTPL7000 JSK37FSL Standard Duty Top Plate - LH Release
SPR-128 –––– Handle/Bumper Spring - Upper Assembly
SPR-338 –––– Handle Spring
–––– JSK37USL Jost Design Top Plate
5th Wheels,
Kits & Parts
Slider Coils
PN Description
NT11054 54” Slider Coil
NT11072
72” Slider Coil
Replaces RK2500-10
5TH WHEELS & RELATED PARTS
SD003
01010
NT11072
55
SECTION : 14
Static Load Capacity - 160,000 lbs.
Lifting Capacity - 50,000 lbs.
Hardware Included for Set PN
LANDING GEAR & ACCESSORIES
LANDING
GEAR
Set
PN
Description
LL5B1-7078
Landing Leg Set - 17” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe
Static Load Capacity - 170,000 lbs.
Lifting Capacity - 60,000 lbs.
Hardware Included for Set PN
Comparable to KIC and
Butler Products
Sold As Set Only
10 Bolt
Name
On Top
Internal
Gear
Set
PN
Gear
Side Leg
Slave
Side Leg Description
A400-T-17 A400R-T-17 A400L-T-17
Landing Leg Set - 17” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe - Outside
A401-T-17 A401R-T-17 A401L-T-17
Landing Leg Set - 17” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe - Inside
Set
PN
Gear
Side Leg
Gear
Side Leg Description
1025300006550 1025300006450 1025300006460
17” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe
Static Load Capacity - 170,000 lbs.
Lifting Capacity - 55,000 lbs.
Hardware Included for Set PN
Static Load Capacity - 200,000 lbs.
Lifting Capacity - 62,500 lbs.
Hardware Included for Set PN
ATLAS 65
LANDING GEAR
ACCESSORIES
PN Description
Penz
Cross
1001-1291 Sand Shoe - Hi Pro 10 X 10 05-300
1001-1295 Sand Shoe - Hi Pro 10 X 10 w/Patch 05-310
1002-1294 Sand Shoe Axle Housing 06-345
1002-1303-KIT-F Sand Shoe Axle - 1 7/8” x 8 1/2” Welded Cap HD 06-411
1002-1407-KIT-F Sand Shoe Axle - 1 7/8” x 8 1/2” Welded Cap 06-410
1003-1296 Crank Handle - 11” Horizontal 03-211-H
1003-1297 Crank Handle - 15” Horizontal 03-215-H
1003-1298 Crank Handle - 21” Horizontal 03-221-H
1003-1365 Crank Handle - 11” Vertical 03-211-V
1003-1366 Crank Handle - 15” Vertical 03-215-V
1003-1367 Crank Handle - 21” Vertical 03-221-V
1005-2388 69” Cross Shaft - 1 Piece 04-652-69
1006-1309 Adjustable Brace - 26” to 41” Long - 14 Gauge 04-10-26-41
1006-1615 Adjustable Brace - 56” to 72” Long - 13Gauge 04-15-56-72
1008-1306 W Bracket For Square Legs 02-14A
Sand
Shoes
Sand Shoe
Axles
W Bracket
Cross
Shafts
Adjustable
Braces
Vertical &
Horizontal
Crank
Handles
PN
LGBK
Each kit completes one leg and includes:


LANDING GEAR BOLT KIT
Set
PN
Gear
Side Leg
Slave
Side Leg
Description
LL4B1-7078 LL4B1-7200 LL4B1-7100
17” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe
LL4B3-7078 LL4B3-7200 LL4B3-7100
17” Travel

Static Load Capacity - 140,000 lbs.
Lifting Capacity - 39,000 lbs.
Hardware Included for Set PN
Direct Replacement For
Austin CMR/CMS
Square
Leg
8 Bolt
Mounting
Flange
BINKLEY
Set
PN
Gear
Side Leg
Slave
Side Leg Description
LG4001-
700000078
LG4001-
720000000
LG4001-
710000000
17” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe
Static Load Capacity - 170,000 lbs.
Lifting Capacity - 65,000 lbs.
Hardware Included for Set PN
Set
PN
Gear
Side Leg
Gear
Side Leg
Description
LGS-3A105 XA-S8-3A105 XA-S9-3A105
16.5” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe
LGS-5A105 XA-S8-5A105 XA-S9-5A105
18.7” Travel
Standard Sand Shoe
MARK V
8 Bolt
Mounting
Flange
Gear Box
Comes To
A Point
ATLAS 55
56
SECTION : 14
TRAILER PARTS & FIFTH WHEELS
TRAILER PARTS
CORNER CAPS
PN Description
CC30-01-CS MONON BEVELED CURBSIDE
CC30-02-RS MONON BEVELED ROADSIDE
CC40-01 PINES
CC45-02 STOUGHTON FRONT 04-12835
CC70-01 WABASH
ROOFING & ROOF BOWS
PN Description / Application
ARC040X103 ALUMINUM ROOF COIL - .040 X 103" ( PER FOOT)
ARC040X103-54 ALUMINUM ROOF COIL - .040 X 103" X 54' ROLL
TR075X102-CUT TRANSLUCENT ROOF - PER FOOT
TR075X102-54 TRANSLUCENT ROOF - 54’ FOR 53’ TRAILERS
MS15-01 EDGE TRIM - J-MOLDING - 10' LENGTH
RB18-02-102 GREAT DANE CAMB. CRIM. END - 98.61" ALUMINUM
RB18-05-102 GREAT DANE/PINES R/B - 99.12” STEEL
RB45-02-102 STOUGHTON - 98.75" - STEEL
RB51-05-102 T/M CAMBERED HAT - 99-1/8" STEEL
RB70-01-102 WABASH ANTI-SNAG - UNIVERSAL - 99" STEEL
CC30-02-RS
CC45-02
CC70-01
Aluminum Roof Coil
Edge Trim
Translucent Roof
Roof Bows
SIDE PANELS & SCUFF LINER
ALUMINUM
PN Description
SS050X49X110PPW 49X110 (WHITE).050 ALUMINUM SIDE PANEL
PLYWOOD
LUAN1/4X4X8 LUAN TRAILER LINER 5.2MM X 4' X 8'
PLY1/4X4X8BC 1/4" X 4' X 8' - BC GRADE
PLY1/2X4X8CDX 1/2" X 4' X 8' - CDX
SCUFF LINER
BPS5/8X12-52 BLACK POLY SCUFF 5/8" X 12" X 52 FT. ROLL
BPS5/8X18-52 BLACK POLY SCUFF 5/8" X 18" X 52 FT. ROLL
Poly Scuff Liner
Side Panels
SEALANTS & REPAIR PRODUCTS
PN Description
64A1858 ROOF BOW TAPE - 5/8" X 65'
65H MANUS-BOND TROWELABLE ALUMINUM ROOF SEALER
FP100ABQCF FLOORING CRACK FILLER
R50SNPTCHKIT1 SUNPATCH FIBERGLASS ROOF REPAIR KIT
SSP-3340-W12 12 X 12 WHITE SEAL SKIN
SST-3302-4 ALUMINUM REPAIR TAPE - 33 MIL 4" X 33'
FLOORING
FASTENERS
PN Description
AF118X7-12 APITONG - 1 1/8" X 7” X 12’
AF138X7-12 APITONG - 1 3/8" X 7" X 12’
AF1516X7-12 APITONG - 1 5/16” X 7” X 12’
AF19PLY4X8 APITONG - 1 1/8" X 4’ X 8’ - CONTAINERS
CM3X102 3" X 102" TRAILER CROSS MEMBER - STEEL
CM4X102 4" X 102" TRAILER CROSS MEMBER - STEEL
CMBK CROSSMEMBER BOLT KIT
OF114X12-12 OAK 1 1/4" X 12" X 12’
OF118X12-12 OAK 1 1/8" X 12" X 12’
OF138X12-12 OAK 1 3/8" X 12" X 12’
PN Description
NDR1/4X3/4 NYLON DRIVE TAPITS - 1/4” X 3/4”
NDR1/4X1 NYLON DRIVE TAPITS - 1/4” X 1”
FS1/4X11/2 TORX HEAD FLOOR SCREW - 1/4” X 1 1/2”
FS1/4X2 TORX HEAD FLOOR SCREW - 1/4” X 2”
FS1/4X21/2 TORX HEAD FLOOR SCREW - 1/4” X 2 1/2”
FS516X2 TORX HEAD FLOOR SCREW - 5/16” X 2”
FS516X21/2 TORX HEAD FLOOR SCREW - 5/16” X 2 1/2”
BUMPER TUBE &
DOCK BUMPERS
BUMPER TUBE
PN Description
TB0273-94 4” X 4” X 94”
DOCK BUMPERS
GT2006 2 HOLE 6” X 3” X 3 1/2”
GT2044 2 HOLE 6” X 2 3/4” X 3 1/2”
GT2006
TB0273-94
TRAILER PARTS & FIFTH WHEELS
57
SECTION : 14
TRAILER PARTS
PARTS
PN Description / Application
HS18-06 GREAT DANE 3-HOLE - ALUMINUM
HS21-01 HYUNDAI 3-HOLE - ALUMINUM
HS37-01 MINER 5-HOLE - STEEL - 1402-2003
HS37-02 MINER 3-HOLE- STEEL
HS45-02 STOUGHTON 3-HOLE - ALUMINUM
HS60-04 UTILITY 3-HOLE - ALUMINUM
HS70-01 WABASH 4-HOLE - ALUMINUM
HS70-03 WABASH 4-HOLE - ALUMINUM W/INSERT
HINGE PINS
HP16-31 FRUEHAUF/MINOR
HP18-31 GREAT DANE - ROUND HEAD
HOLD BACKS
021-00050 CHAIN & SNAP ASSEMBLY W/LAP LINK
021-00051 CHAIN & SNAP W/LAP LINK & ANCHOR
022-00081 2 HOLE FRUEHAUF
022-00577 PIGTAIL STYLE
SEALS & CORNER TABS
CL34X168LDSS 3/4"X 168" SEAL OK LD SUPER SEAL
CL1X168SS 1"X 168" SEAL OK SUPER SEAL
CT-1 CORNER TAB 3 1/16"
CT-3 WIDE CORNER TABS
4TS METAL DOOR SEALS
LOCK ROD PARTS
P40055 ROD GUIDE - HDG
P40061 HALF BEARING FOR 4005 - 2 REQUIRED
P40115 SEAL PLATE FOR 4090 HANDLE
P40125 SEAL PIN FOR 4090 HANDLE
P40421 HALF BEARING FOR 4207 - 2 REQUIRED
PANELS
DB3/4X49X110PPWA/MFA PRE-PAINTED WHITE ALUM. MILL & FINISH - 110"
DB3/4X49X121PPWA/MFA PRE-PAINTED WHITE ALUM. MILL & FINISH - 121"
SWING DOOR
21-00051
Complete
Assembly
Not
Sold
HP16-31
HS18-06
HS45-02
HS60-03
CL34X168LDSS
Pre-Painted
Door
Panels
CT1
PN Description
1702105 Black - 18” x 18” x 36” - Rotary Handle
1702305 Black - 18” x 18” x 36” - T Handle
UNDERBODY TOOL BOXES
TRAILER SKIRTS
PN Description
204000 Trailer Blade Model 715
58
SECTION : 14
TRAILER PARTS & FIFTH WHEELS
TRAILER DOOR PARTS
CABLES
PN Description
Alternate
PN
TD110G 110" CABLE - PAIR GALVANIZED - 1/4"EYE ––––
TD110SS 110" CABLE - PAIR STAINLESS STEEL - 1/4"EYE ––––
TD115G 115" CABLE - PAIR GALVANIZED - 1/4”EYE ––––
TD115SS 115" CABLE - PAIR STAINLESS STEEL - 1/4"EYE ––––
PLATE ASSEMBLY
51038P BEARING AND PLATE ASSEMBLY 51038
PLATE ROLLERS
2996P ROLLER, 2" STEEL 2996
3228P ROLLER, 2"NYLON 3228
61174P ROLLER, 1" STEEL 61174
HINGE PARTS
15P CENTER HINGE 15
1207P ROLLER HINGE 1207
1208P ROLLER HINGE COVER 1208
1209ASM ROLLER HINGE ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE ––––
1209P END HINGE ASSEMBLY ––––
2915 CENTER HINGE ––––
61196P CENTER HINGE 61196
69035P END HINGE 69035
8071ASM ROLLER HINGE ASSEMBLY - COMPLETE ––––
FIXTURES & BRACKETS
61204P CABLE ANCHOR BRACKET ––––
61352P BOTTOM FIXTURE 61352
6943 TOP SLIDE BRACKET HD ––––
69431P TOP FIXTURE SLIDE 69431
69433P TOP FIXTURE ASSEMBLY ––––
LOCKS & KEEPERS
69571P LOCK ASSEMBLY 69571
7515P HANDLE KEEPER FOR #77P LOCK 7515
HANDLES & STRAPS
1086-6WHT PULL STRAP WHITE 28" LONG ––––
1715P GRAB HANDLE, 2 HOLE 1715
61401P GRAB HANDLE 61401
9723P-18 PULL STRAP W/RETAINER 2" X 18" LOOPED ––––
RIVETS & BOLTS
89210P-0032 RIVET, STEEL 1/4"X 1" 10-1002-3
89210P-0036 RIVET, STEEL 1/4"X 1-1/8" 10-1002-36
KIT14X114 STEP BOLT & LOCK NUT 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 ––––
PANELS
29014P-15X98 INTERMEDIATE PANEL ––––
29016P-15X98 BOTTOM PANEL W/ANGLE & SEAL ––––
29016-1P-15X98 BOTTOM PANEL W/HARDWARE, NO LOCK ––––
STATIC STRAP
90331
30SPECIALLY COMPOUNDED RUBBER STRAP
CONDUCTS STATIC ELECTRICITY
ROLL-UP
61196P
61174P
3228P
69035P
61204P
69571P
9723P-18
61401P
89210P-XX
TARPS & MOTOR
PN Description
61G Direct Drive Tarp Motor - 12 Volt
LSA718 7’ x 18’ Asphalt Tarp
LSM718 7’ x 18’ Rhino Mesh Tarp
LSM718
61G
TD110G
TRAILER PARTS & FIFTH WHEELS
59
SECTION : 14
90331